<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" version="2.0">
  <channel>
    <title><![CDATA[Shoes]]></title>
    <link>http://www.3tailer.com/shoes</link>
    <description><![CDATA[Shoes]]></description>
    <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    <generator>Zend_Feed</generator>
    <docs>http://blogs.law.harvard.edu/tech/rss</docs>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Drew Parade II Women's Comfort Shoe]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/drew-parade-ii-women-s-comfort-shoe</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/drew-parade-ii-women-s-comfort-shoe"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Features


Plus Fitting System&reg;- Two removable footbeds
Removable, moldable, dual density insert
Drilex&reg; linings 
 Flared outsole with wide shank
Tempered steel shank
 Polyurethane rocker bottom
Firm heel counter
Soft, foam padded tongue and collar
Accommodates Prescribed Orthotics

 Available Colors/Materials:


Black Calf
White Calf
Bone Calf
Brown Nubuck
Taupe Calf


Note concerning sizing:

Narrow available in sizes 6-12 ONLY








        
    <div class="price-box">
                                
                    <p class="old-price">
                <span class="price-label">Regular:</span>
                <span class="price" id="old-price-255771">$124.00</span>
            </p>

                        <p class="special-price">
                <span class="price-label">Today:</span>
                <span class="price" id="product-price-255771">$114.95</span>
            </p>
                    
    
        </div>

</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Drew Big Easy Men's Boot]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/drew-big-easy-men-s-boot</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/drew-big-easy-men-s-boot"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Features
        
Plus Fitting System&reg;- Two removable footbeds
Moldable, dual-density, contoured, polyurethane cushion footbed
Extended medial heel stabilizer
Lightweight, flared polyurethane outsole
Drilex&reg;  lining with AEGIS Microbe Shield&#8482; for odor and stain control
Rocker bottom
Tempered steel shank
Soft, foam-padded tongue and collar
Accommodates prescribed orthotics

Note concerning sizing:
 
Narrow available in sizes 9-13, 14 ONLY

Medium available in sizes 8-13, 14 ONLY

Wide available in sizes 8-13, 14 ONLY

Extra Extra Wide available in sizes 7-12, 13 ONLY



 Available Colors/Materials:


Black Pebbled Leather
Brown Pebbled Leather









        
    <div class="price-box">
                                
                    <p class="old-price">
                <span class="price-label">Regular:</span>
                <span class="price" id="old-price-265713">$169.00</span>
            </p>

                        <p class="special-price">
                <span class="price-label">Today:</span>
                <span class="price" id="product-price-265713">$144.95</span>
            </p>
                    
    
        </div>

</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Drew Shoe Milan - Cork]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/drew-shoe-milan-cork</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/drew-shoe-milan-cork"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Features 

Two Adjustable Velcro? Brand Straps
Double Depth
Thick, Removable Soft Cork Footbed with Memory Foam and a Nova Suede Cover to Wick Away Moisture
Full Leather Linings
Broad, Oblique Toe Shape
Lightweight, High-Abrasion, Dual Density, Durable EVA Outsole
Tempered Steel Shank
Velcro? Brand Fastened Footbed
Accommodates Prescribed Orthotics






        
    <div class="price-box">
                                
                    <p class="old-price">
                <span class="price-label">Regular:</span>
                <span class="price" id="old-price-267789">$130.00</span>
            </p>

                        <p class="special-price">
                <span class="price-label">Today:</span>
                <span class="price" id="product-price-267789">$114.95</span>
            </p>
                    
    
        </div>

</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Drew Desiree Women's Casual Shoe]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/drew-desiree-women-s-casual-shoe</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/drew-desiree-women-s-casual-shoe"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">When the shomakers at Drew put a playful twist on a traditional favorite, the result was Drew Desiree shoes.  Ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe with a great, everyday, casual look, Drew Desiree women's shoes are just the ticket.  A one-piece Velcro strap allows for a custom fit, while layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot.  A Plus Fitting System with two removable insoles joins forces with a soft, foam-padded tongue and collar for incredible, all-day comfort.


Features


Plus Fitting System&reg;- Two removable footbeds
Removable, moldable, dual density insert
Drilex&reg; lining
Flared outsole with wide shank
 Tempered steel shank
 Polyurethane rocker bottom
Firm heel counter
Adjustable Velcro&reg; brand strap
Accommodates prescribed orthotics


 Available Colors/Materials:


Black Calf/Black Mesh
White Calf/White Mesh
Baby Blue Calf/White Mesh
Navy Calf/Grey Mesh
Black Calf/Black Nubuck
Penny Calf/Penny Mesh
Brown Calf/Brown Nubuck
Chocolate Brown Calf/Black Nubuck
Taupe Calf/Taupe Mesh
Black Calf/Brown Nubuck



Note concerning sizing: Narrow available in sizes 6-12 ONLY





        
    <div class="price-box">
                                
                    <p class="old-price">
                <span class="price-label">Regular:</span>
                <span class="price" id="old-price-257513">$129.00</span>
            </p>

                        <p class="special-price">
                <span class="price-label">Today:</span>
                <span class="price" id="product-price-257513">$99.95</span>
            </p>
                    
    
        </div>

</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[V854 Aetrex Women's Athletic Walker]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/v854-aetrex-women-s-athletic-walker</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/v854-aetrex-women-s-athletic-walker"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style='margin-left:10px;margin-top:20px;margin-bottom:20px'>- Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper<br>- Multi-density midsole with EGX footbridge<br>- Strategically placed air pockets for breathability<br>- Voyage pods for floating suspension and traction<br>- Multiple, removable insoles for fitting flexibility<br>- Patented, Mozaic Customization technology</p>





        
    <div class="price-box">
                                
                    <p class="old-price">
                <span class="price-label">Regular:</span>
                <span class="price" id="old-price-247086">$109.95</span>
            </p>

                        <p class="special-price">
                <span class="price-label">Today:</span>
                <span class="price" id="product-price-247086">$99.95</span>
            </p>
                    
    
        </div>

</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Women's White Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-white-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-white-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803699">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Women's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803662">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Women's White Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-white-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-white-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803625">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Women's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-women-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803588">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Women's White Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-white-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-white-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803566">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Women's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803544">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Women's White Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-white-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-white-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803522">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Women's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-women-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803500">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Storm - Women's Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/storm-women-s-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/storm-women-s-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Storm shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803457">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Storm - Women's Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/storm-women-s-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/storm-women-s-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Storm shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803414">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Gemini - Women's 3 Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-women-s-3-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-women-s-3-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Gemini shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803371">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Gemini - Women's 3 Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-women-s-3-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-women-s-3-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Gemini shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803328">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Aries - Women's Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/aries-women-s-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/aries-women-s-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Aries shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803285">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Aries - Women's Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/aries-women-s-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/aries-women-s-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Aries shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803242">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Zennon Women's Brown Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-women-s-brown-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-women-s-brown-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Zennon shoe will fit almost any foot and is excellent for Bunions, Hammer Toes and Edema. This shoe also accommodates feet that pronate.

The Zennon style is designed to accommodate people with large feet requring extra volume and a high instep. It also comes with a Zennon / Lycra breathable and stretchable fabric on the top Other features include: Large volume heel area, Heel to toe rocker bottom, Extra large throat / instep, and Reinforced Double-depth toe-box. This shoe also includes our Lazy Lace opening providing a Classic look of lace with the convenience of velcro for opening and closing of shoe.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803071">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Zennon Women's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-women-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-women-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Zennon shoe will fit almost any foot and is excellent for Bunions, Hammer Toes and Edema. This shoe also accommodates feet that pronate.

The Zennon style is designed to accommodate people with large feet requring extra volume and a high instep. It also comes with a Zennon / Lycra breathable and stretchable fabric on the top Other features include: Large volume heel area, Heel to toe rocker bottom, Extra large throat / instep, and Reinforced Double-depth toe-box. This shoe also includes our Lazy Lace opening providing a Classic look of lace with the convenience of velcro for opening and closing of shoe.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803042">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Zennon Women's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-women-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-women-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Zennon shoe will fit almost any foot and is excellent for Bunions, Hammer Toes and Edema. This shoe also accommodates feet that pronate.

The Zennon style is designed to accommodate people with large feet requring extra volume and a high instep. It also comes with a Zennon / Lycra breathable and stretchable fabric on the top Other features include: Large volume heel area, Heel to toe rocker bottom, Extra large throat / instep, and Reinforced Double-depth toe-box. This shoe also includes our Lazy Lace opening providing a Classic look of lace with the convenience of velcro for opening and closing of shoe.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-803013">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Charles - Women's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/charles-women-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/charles-women-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Charles Diabetic Shoe will fit a standard foot as well as a rounded toe foot. Also accommodates Hammer Toes and Bunions. Each shoe has 2 removable inserts to accommodate 3 different size widths built right into the shoe.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802694">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Charles - Women's Brown Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/charles-women-s-brown-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/charles-women-s-brown-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Charles Diabetic Shoe will fit a standard foot as well as a rounded toe foot. Also accommodates Hammer Toes and Bunions. Each shoe has 2 removable inserts to accommodate 3 different size widths built right into the shoe.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802651">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Legend Women's Creme Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/legend-women-s-creme-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/legend-women-s-creme-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Legend shoe fits standard feet. Not recommended for Hammer Toes or Bunions. The Legend shoe is a popular style, designed for people with a low profile foot, small to moderate heel, and low to moderate toes.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802623">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Legend Women's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/legend-women-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/legend-women-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Legend shoe fits standard feet. Not recommended for Hammer Toes or Bunions. The Legend shoe is a popular style, designed for people with a low profile foot, small to moderate heel, and low to moderate toes.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802580">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chris Women's Brown Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/chris-women-s-brown-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/chris-women-s-brown-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Chris Diabetic Shoe features fits most standard feet but can also fit feet that are rounded as well. The Chris will accommodate bunions but not Hammer Toes.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802432">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Zennon Men's Brown Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-men-s-brown-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-men-s-brown-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Zennon shoe will fit almost any foot and is excellent for Bunions, Hammer Toes and Edema. This shoe also accommodates feet that pronate.

The Zennon style is designed to accommodate people with large feet requring extra volume and a high instep. It also comes with a Zennon / Lycra breathable and stretchable fabric on the top Other features include: Large volume heel area, Heel to toe rocker bottom, Extra large throat / instep, and Reinforced Double-depth toe-box. This shoe also includes our Lazy Lace opening providing a Classic look of lace with the convenience of velcro for opening and closing of shoe.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802224">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Zennon Men's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-men-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-men-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Zennon shoe will fit almost any foot and is excellent for Bunions, Hammer Toes and Edema. This shoe also accommodates feet that pronate.

The Zennon style is designed to accommodate people with large feet requring extra volume and a high instep. It also comes with a Zennon / Lycra breathable and stretchable fabric on the top Other features include: Large volume heel area, Heel to toe rocker bottom, Extra large throat / instep, and Reinforced Double-depth toe-box. This shoe also includes our Lazy Lace opening providing a Classic look of lace with the convenience of velcro for opening and closing of shoe.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802195">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Zennon Men's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-men-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/zennon-men-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Zennon shoe will fit almost any foot and is excellent for Bunions, Hammer Toes and Edema. This shoe also accommodates feet that pronate.

The Zennon style is designed to accommodate people with large feet requring extra volume and a high instep. It also comes with a Zennon / Lycra breathable and stretchable fabric on the top Other features include: Large volume heel area, Heel to toe rocker bottom, Extra large throat / instep, and Reinforced Double-depth toe-box. This shoe also includes our Lazy Lace opening providing a Classic look of lace with the convenience of velcro for opening and closing of shoe.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-802166">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Titan Men's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/titan-men-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/titan-men-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Titan shoe will fit any size or shape foot. With the Lycra (stretch fabric) top, the Titan will accommodate Hammer Toes, Bunions and is excellent for Edema feet. The Titan is not recommended for very active patients.

The Titan is designed for people with Edema or other forefoot deformities. The Titan is one of the easiest shoes to fit. Other features include: Machine washable, Rigid shank for stability, Large volume heel area, Flared sole for stability, Extra long velcro closure, and Breathable stretchable double-depth toe-box. 





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801985">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Titan Men's Beige Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/titan-men-s-beige-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/titan-men-s-beige-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Titan shoe will fit any size or shape foot. With the Lycra (stretch fabric) top, the Titan will accommodate Hammer Toes, Bunions and is excellent for Edema feet. The Titan is not recommended for very active patients.

The Titan is designed for people with Edema or other forefoot deformities. The Titan is one of the easiest shoes to fit. Other features include: Machine washable, Rigid shank for stability, Large volume heel area, Flared sole for stability, Extra long velcro closure, and Breathable stretchable double-depth toe-box. 





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801927">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Chris Men's Brown Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/chris-men-s-brown-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/chris-men-s-brown-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Chris Diabetic Shoe features fits most standard feet but can also fit feet that are rounded as well. The Chris will accommodate bunions but not Hammer Toes.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801810">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Charles - Men's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/charles-men-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/charles-men-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Charles Diabetic Shoe will fit a standard foot as well as a rounded toe foot. Also accommodates Hammer Toes and Bunions. Each shoe has 2 removable inserts to accommodate 3 different size widths built right into the shoe.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801767">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Charles - Men's Brown Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/charles-men-s-brown-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/charles-men-s-brown-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Charles Diabetic Shoe will fit a standard foot as well as a rounded toe foot. Also accommodates Hammer Toes and Bunions. Each shoe has 2 removable inserts to accommodate 3 different size widths built right into the shoe.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801724">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Legend Men's Cr]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/legend-men-s-cr-me-creme-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/legend-men-s-cr-me-creme-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Legend shoe fits standard feet. Not recommended for Hammer Toes or Bunions. The Legend shoe is a popular style, designed for people with a low profile foot, small to moderate heel, and low to moderate toes.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801665">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Legend Men's Black Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/legend-men-s-black-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/legend-men-s-black-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Dr Zen Legend shoe fits standard feet. Not recommended for Hammer Toes or Bunions. The Legend shoe is a popular style, designed for people with a low profile foot, small to moderate heel, and low to moderate toes.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other. 





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801622">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Men's White Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-white-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-white-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801320">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Men's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801283">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Men's White Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-white-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-white-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801246">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport II Men's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-ii-men-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">Dr Zen Sport II shoe fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport II is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, High instep with padded tounge, Rigid shank for stability, Works well with AFO's, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801209">$298.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Men's White Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-white-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-white-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801187">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Men's Black Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-black-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-black-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801165">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Men's White Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-white-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-white-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801143">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Sport I Men's Black Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-black-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/sport-i-men-s-black-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Sport I fits all standard and round toe foot shapes including patients with Edema, Hammer Toes and Bunions.

The Sport I is one of our most popular athletic shoes. It is available in lace, velcro, black and white. Other features include: Achilles notch prevents heel slip, Low cut collar, High instep with padded tounge, and Generous toe-box.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801121">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Storm - Men's Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/storm-men-s-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/storm-men-s-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Storm shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801078">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Storm - Men's Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/storm-men-s-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/storm-men-s-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Storm shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-801035">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Gemini - Men's Lace]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-men-s-lace</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-men-s-lace"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Gemini shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-800992">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[Gemini - Men's Velcro]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-men-s-velcro</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/gemini-men-s-velcro"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;">The Gemini shoe fits all standard foot shapes and accommodates patients with Hammer Toes and Bunions.

Each Triple Width System (TWS) shoe has 2 removable insoles, every time you remove an insole the shoe becomes 1 width wider. The platforms are designed specifically for the widest width. Every added insole takes up one width. This gives the fitter, patient, etc the option to customize the fit of the shoe to accommodate swelling, pronation, certain deformities where one foot is wider or different in some way as opposed to the other foot, or where one foot is longer or shorter then the other.





                <div class="price-box">
        <p class="minimal-price">
            <span class="price-label">Starting at:</span>
                                        <span class="price" id="product-minimal-price-800949">$278.00</span>
                    </p>
        </div>
    </td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title><![CDATA[X821 Aetrex Women's Athletic Walker]]></title>
      <link>http://www.3tailer.com/x821-aetrex-women-s-athletic-walker</link>
      <description><![CDATA[<table><tr><td><a href="http://www.3tailer.com/x821-aetrex-women-s-athletic-walker"><img src="http://www.3tailer.com/media/catalog/product/cache/1/thumbnail/75x75/9df78eab33525d08d6e5fb8d27136e95/placeholder/default/no-picture_2.gif" border="0" align="left" height="75" width="75"></a></td><td  style="text-decoration:none;"><p style='margin-left:10px;margin-top:20px;margin-bottom:20px'>- Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper<br>- Highly slip-resistant rubber outsole<br>- Contrex external stability enhancer<br>- Carboplast footbridge for motion control<br>- Multiple, removable insoles for fitting flexibility<br>- Patented, Mozaic Customization technology</p>





        
    <div class="price-box">
                                
                    <p class="old-price">
                <span class="price-label">Regular:</span>
                <span class="price" id="old-price-245471">$119.95</span>
            </p>

                        <p class="special-price">
                <span class="price-label">Today:</span>
                <span class="price" id="product-price-245471">$89.95</span>
            </p>
                    
    
        </div>

</td></tr></table>]]></description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 22 Feb 2012 20:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>

